Christine Leverenz, Math/Physics/Comp Science  - 32

Brenda Power, Building Services – 32

Rosemary Allen, President’s Office, - 30

George McGee, Theatre/Performance Studies – 30

Mark Johnson, Biology – 29

Harold Tallant, Jr., History – 27

Todd Coke, English – 25

Sonny Burnette, Music – 24

David Fraley, Chemistry – 24

David Bowman, Math/Physics/Comp Science – 23

Jana Brill, Modern/ Classical Language Culture – 23

Richard Kopp, Biology – 23

Zahi Haddad, Business Administration – 22

Will Harris, Math/Physics/Comp Science – 22

Deborah Sewell, College Relations/Institutional Advancement – 22

Taylor Thompson, Graduate Education – 22

Pete LaRue, Music – 21

Charlene Lucas, Student Life - 21

Rebecca Powell, Center for Culturally Relevant Pedagogy – 21

Barbara Burch, English – 20

Mark Christensen, Biology – 20

Sigrid Suesse, Modern/Classical Language Culture – 20

Betty Barkley, Business Administration/Natural Sciences – 19

Alma Hall, Communications/Media Studies – 19

Clifford Wargelin, History – 19

Karyn McKenzie, Psychology – 18

Roger Ward, Philosophy -18

Homer White, Math/Physics/Comp Science – 18

Michael Barron, Building Services – 17

Mike Calhoun, Institutional Advancement – 17

Susan Campbell, Chemistry – 17

William Stevens, Biology – 17

Scott Takacs, Business Administration – 17

Susan Bell, Psychology – 16

James Klotter, History – 16

Andrea Peach, Education – 16

Tom Cooper, Business Administration – 15

Ellen Emerick, History – 15

Jeffrey Asher, Religion – 14

Bobby Downs, Conference Center – 14

Bradford Hadaway, Philosophy – 14

Nancy Lumpkin, Business Administration  – 14

Susan Martin, Library – 14

Carol Williams, Education – 14

Boris Zakic, Art -14

Jim Allison, College Relations & Marketing – 13

Kimberly Gift, English – 13

Lauren Liyan Liu, History – 13

Regan Lookadoo, Pyschology – 13

Christopher Nix, Communications/Media Studies – 13

Jana Flygstad, Music 12

Dorothy Jean Kiernan, Kinesiology & Health Sciences – 12

Robert “Flash” Williams, Athletics -12

Tracy Livingston, Biology – 11

Nancy Whitlock, Education – 11

Bryan Crawley, Math/Physics/Comp Science – 10

Juilee Decker, Art – 10

Jonathan Dickinson, Math/Physics/Comp Science – 10

Dwayne Ellison, Athletics -10

Sheila Klopfer, Religion – 10

Lisa Lykins, History – 10

Jennifer Price, Psychology – 10

Sara Rivas, Modern/Classical Language Culture – 10

Holly Barbaccia, English – 9

Adela Borrallo-Solis, Modern/Classical Language Culture - 9

Mary Anne Carletta, Biology – 9

Timothy Griffith, Biology – 9

Todd Hamilton, Chemistry – 9

Anita McAlister, Center for Culturally Relevant Pedagogy – 9

Todd McDaniel, Athletics – 9

Michael Rich, Modern/Classical Language Culture – 9

Melissa Scheier, Political Science – 9

Vince Sizemore, Information Technology Services – 9

Danny Thorne, Math/Physics/Comp Science – 9

Eric Carter, Sociology – 8

Jay Castaneda, Psychology – 8

Carrie Cook, English – 8

Susan Dummer, Communications/Media Studies – 8

Daniel Graham, Art – 8

Heather Hunnicutt, Music – 8

Darrell Kincer, Art – 8

Meghan Knapp, Chemistry – 8

Brian Landis, Athletics – 8

Andrea McCloskey, Athletics -8

Daniel Vazzana, Business Administration – 8

Chris Briggs, Athletics- 7

Angela Cox, Education – 7

Kristine Czarnecki, English – 7

Melody Deprez, Graduate Education – 7

Laura Hatton, College Relations & Marketing – 7

Leslie Phillips, Kinesiology & Heath Sciences – 7

Rebecca Singer, Psychology – 7

Lori Smith, Music – 7

Alexandru Spatariu, Graduate Education  – 7

Terry Clark, Religion – 6

John Hanley, English – 6

Stephanie Holcomb-Kreiner, Sociology – 6

Laura Hunt, Modern/Classical Language Culture – 6

Deborah Madden, Business Administration – 6

Patrick Sheridan, Chemistry -6

Jonathan Sands Wise, Philosophy – 6

Helen Bischoff, Library -5

Michael Jones, Athletics – 5

Michael Littrell,Sociology – 5

Nathan Peniston, Athletics – 5

Beth Purdy, Enrollment Management – Admissions – 5

Megan Redditt, Student Life – 5

Joshua Franklin, Enrollment Management – Admissions/Athletics – 4

John Henkel, Modern/Classical Language Culture – 4

Cleveland Joyner, Athletics – 4

Kristine Roinestad, Math/Physics/Comp Science – 4

Kenneth Sibal, Communications/Media Studies – 4

Moulaye Barry, Modern/ Classical Language Culture – 3

Adam Clay, English - 3

Ray Clere, Graves Center for Calling & Career – 3

Sarah Cribbs, Sociology – 3

Jessica Cunningham, Athletics – 3

Rebeccah Dawson, Modern/Classical Language Culture – 3

Emily DeMoor, Education – 3

Lisa Eddy, Education – 3

David Gierlach, Music – 3

June Hyndman, Education – 3

Brain Jones, Kinesiology & Health Sciences – 3

Joanna Lile, History – 3

Caleb Paull, Graduate Education – 3

Adria Sutherland, Music – 3

Lauren Williams, Enrollment Management – Admissions – 3

Joy Bowers-Campbell, Education – 2

Kathleen Collins, Building Services – 2

Shannon Cribbs,  Office of the Provost - 2

Christopher Davis, Art – 2

Jacob Dickerson, Communications/Media Studies – 2

Sara Grega, Athletics – 2

Susan Hall, Education – 2

Brandon Moore, Communications & Marketing – 2

Robert Pickering, Theatre/Performance Studies – 2

Rebekah Robinson, Math/Physics/Comp Science – 2

Kara Rusk, Graduate Education – 2

Kathryn Takacs, Business/Geology – 2

Jennifer Beckett, Provost Office – 1

Mark Deakins, Music – 1

Randy Guite, Athletics – 1

Diane Hall, Theatre/Performance Studies – 1

Alison Jackson-Wood, Education – 1

Lorraine Johnson, Building Services – 1

Virginia Miller, Education – 1

Reid Parsons,Athletics – 1

Ryland Pope, Music – 1

Chelsey Reid, Equine Scholars – 1

Grant Southworth, Education – 1

Jonda Tippins, Graduate Education – 1

Tim VanHaitsma, Kinesiology & Health Sciences -1

Caitlin Williams, Athletics – 1